Results of our italian greyhounds (italian sighthounds) at the DogShows / Coursing around the world:

Rang Show Date City / Country Judge
2018 year 
CACIB Central and East European Union CUP 26.08 Kiev /  Ukraine Francesco Cochetti (Italy)чирнеко щенок Киев
CAC National show 24.06 Bila Tserkva /  Ukraine Sivak Leonid (Moldova)чирнеко щенок Киев
CAC National show 23.06 Bila Tserkva /  Ukraine Bulelik Natalia (Belarus)чирнеко щенок Киев
CACIB Belye Nochi 07.04 Saint Petersburg / Russia Boris Chapiro (France)
2017 year
CACIB WORLD DOG SHOW 10.11 Leipzig  /  Germany Espen Engh (Norway)чирнеко щенок Киев
CAC DWZRV sighthound dog-show 09.11 Leipzig  /  Germany Marco Sistermann (Germany)чирнеко щенок Киев
CAC National show 05.11 Odessa /  Ukraine Yochai Barak Lifac (Israel)
CACIB International dog show 04.11 Odessa /  Ukraine Aleksandrov (Ukraine)
CACIB International dog show 08.10 Chisinau / Moldova Polunina Olga (Moldova) чирнеко щенок Киев
CACIB Winner of Moldova 07.10 Chisinau / Moldova Zhuk G. (Belarus) чирнеко щенок Киев
CACL Lure Coursing Championship 17.09 Pirnovo /  Ukraine Iryna Rykova,
Svyatoslav Rykov (Ukraine)
CAC National show 10.09 Chernigov /  Ukraine Karpov Pavel (Ukraine)
CACIB International dog show 02.09 Seoul / South Korea Thomas Nesbitt (USA)
CACIB EURO DOG SHOW 27.08 Kiev /  Ukraine Roberto Velez Pico (PR) чирнеко щенок Киев
CACIB EURO DOG SHOW 26.08 Kiev /  Ukraine Rafael De Santiago (PR)
CACIB FCI-CACIB "Ukraine 2017" 24.08 Kiev /  Ukraine John Wauben (NL)
CACIB International dog show 02.07 Seoul / South Korea John Reeve-Newson (Canada)
CAC Chernovetskie vstrechi 18.06 Chernivtsi  /  Ukraine Cholakov Plamen (Bulgaria)  
CAC Bukovyna 2017 17.06 Chernivtsi  /  Ukraine Oleynikova Z. (Ukraine)
CAC Chernomorsk spring 3017 28.05 Chernomorsk  /  Ukraine Deduk Natalia (Ukraine)
CAC Arsania spring 06.05 Nikolaev /  Ukraine Oleynikova Z. (Ukraine)
CAC Cup of Tavriya 16.04 Kherson /  Ukraine Agafonova E. (Ukraine)
CACIB International dog show 09.04 Chisinau / Moldova Branislav Rajic (Slovenia)
CAC National show 09.04 Chisinau / Moldova Romanova Olga (Moldova)
CACL Lure Coursing Championship 08.04 Kiev /  Ukraine Tamas Pagany (Hungary)
Orsolya Bali (Hungary)
CAC APCS Championship Dog Show 08.04 Hanam / South Korea Christopher Changhyun Lee (South Korea)
CACIB International dog show 08.04 Chisinau / Moldova Serghei Volinet (Moldova)
CAC National show 08.04 Chisinau / Moldova Liudmila Lavrova (Moldova)
CAC Black sea show 19.02 Odessa /  Ukraine Szutkiewicz Andrzej (Poland)
CAC Zolotoy Diuk 18.02 Odessa /  Ukraine Muntean Petru (Romania)
2016 year
CACIB Crystal Cup of Ukraine 04.12 Kiev /  Ukraine Galina Strelkova (Belarus)чирнеко щенок Киев
Onischenko G. (Ukraine)
CACIB Kiev Rus 03.12 Kiev /  Ukraine Monique Van Brempt (Belgium)чирнеко щенок Киев
Aleksandrov (Ukraine)
CAC Odesskaya Osen' 25.09 Odessa /  Ukraine Agnieszka Onuk (Turkey)
CACL Lure Coursing Championship 24.09 Kiev /  Ukraine Tamas Pagany (Hungary)
Ludchenko Viktoria (Ukraine)
CAC National dog-show 14.08 Tula / Russia Gorbachevskiy (Russia)
CAC National dog-show 14.08 Tula / Russia Nikitina (Russia)
CACIB IDS 2016 17.07 Shkorpilovtzi / Bulgaria Dragan Janjiv (Сербия) 
CACIB IDS 2016 13.07 Shkorpilovtzi / Bulgaria Slobodan Milosevski (Makedonia)чирнеко щенок Киев
Georgi Hristozov (Bulgaria)  
CACIB IDS 2016 12.07 Shkorpilovtzi / Bulgaria Georgi Hristozov (Bulgaria)чирнеко щенок Киев
Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)  
CAC Perl of Odessa 18.06 Odessa /  Ukraine Aleksandrov (Ukraine)
CACIB Minsk 2016 05.06 Minsk / Belarus Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) чирнеко щенок Киев
Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain)
CACIB Summer of Belarus 04.06  Minsk / Belarus Onischenko G. (Ukraine) чирнеко щенок Киев
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania)
CAC National show 21.05  Chernigov / Ukraine Gergel Uriy (Ukraine) чирнеко щенок Киев
CAC National show 08.05  Kiev / Ukraine E.Agafonova (Ukraine) чирнеко щенок Киев
CAC National show 07.05  Kiev / Ukraine V.Khizhnyak (Ukraine) чирнеко щенок Киев
CACIB Ukraine 2016 24.04  Kiev / Ukraine Andras Korozs (Hungary) чирнеко щенок Киев
CACIB Golden Gates 23.04  Kiev / Ukraine Denis Kuzelj (Bulgary)
CAC Acana Cup 27.02  Kiev / Ukraine Miklos Levente (Hungary) чирнеко щенок Киев
2015 year
CACIB Crystal Cup of Ukraine 06.12  Kiev / Ukraine Geert Jipping (Netherlands) чирнеко щенок Киев
Anne Klaas (Estonia)
CACIB Internationale Ausstellung 06.12 Kassel  /  Germany Elmar Sistermann (Germany)
CACIB Kiev Rus 05.12  Kiev / Ukraine Jelena Kruus (Estonia)
CACIB Int Ausstellung - didn't participate 15.11 Karlsruhe  /  Germany Birgit Piesik (Germany)
CAC National show 11.10 Lwow / Ukraine Verbitskiy (Bielarus)
CACIB International dog show 10.10 Lwow / Ukraine Yan Ryk (Poland)
CAC National show 27.09  Chernigov / Ukraine Sarmont T. (Belarus)
CACIB Sophia of Kyiv 30.08  Kiev / Ukraine Dorota Witkowska (Poland)
CACIB Gold of scythians 29.08  Kiev / Ukraine Deduk Natalia (Ukraine)
CACIB Golden pectorale 28.08  Kiev / Ukraine Petik Zsuzsanna (Hungary)
CACIB Internationale Ausstellung 22.08 Leipzig  /  Germany  Bouček František (Czech Republic)
CACIB Poltava 2015 05.07 Poltva / Ukraine Francesco Cochetti (Italy)
CACIB Vorskla 2015 04.07 Poltva / Ukraine Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
CAC Regional show 17.05 Ekaterinburg  /  Russia Kutsenko (Russia)
CACIB Cup of Galichina 10.05 Lwow / Ukraine  Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine)
CAC National show 03.05  Kiev / Ukraine Sarmont T. (Belarus)
CAC National show 02.05  Kiev / Ukraine Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgaria)
CAC Zhemchuzhina Urala 26.04 Zlatoust  /  Russia Galiaskarov Sergey (Russia)
CAC 3η ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΕΘΕΣΗ ΜΟΡΦΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ 19.04 Corinth  /  Greece Sonia Faletti (Italy)
CACIB Nauryz - 2015 22.03 Karaganda  /  Kazakhstan Stephan Popov (Bulgaria)
CAC Central Kazakhstan 21.03 Karaganda  /  Kazakhstan Mark Zaturinski (Kazakhstan)
CAC Malakhitovaya shkatulka 07.03 Nizhny Tagil  /  Russia Lakatosh U. (Russia)
CAC Acana Cup 21.02  Kiev / Ukraine Jos de Cuyper (Belgium)
2014 year
CACIB Crystal Cup of Ukraine 07.12  Kiev / Ukraine Rita Kadike Skadina (Latvia)
CACIB Ekaterinburg XXI 22.11 Ekaterinburg  /  Russia Claudio De Giuliani (Italy)
CACIB EURO DOG SHOW 24.10 Brno  /  Czech Republic  Jipping Geert (Netherlands) 
САС National CZ show 23.10  Brno  /  Czech Republic  Bouček František (Czech Republic)
САС Uralochka 19.10 Ekaterinburg  /  Russia Gеrasimova M. (Russia)
САС Chernigov 14.09 Chernigov / Ukraine  Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine)
САС Polessia 07.09 Zhytomyr / Ukraine Radoslav Stoynov (Bulgaria)
САС Berdichev 2014 06.09 Berdichev / Ukraine Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska Malgorzata (Poland)
CACIB DneprDogShow 24.08 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Johannes Schepers (Netherlands)
САС  Lider Cup 02.08  Kiev / Ukraine Kryzhanovskaya (Ukraine)
CACIB Vorskla 05.07 Poltva / Ukraine Johannes Schepers (Netherlands)
CACIB Cacib show 15.06 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Peter Рarsanyi (Hungary)
САС Espri Cup 08.06 Kiev / Ukraine Pavel Karpov (Ukraine)
САС Acana Cup 07.06 Kiev / Ukraine Igor Semenenko (Ukraine) 
САС Vasilkov Cup 01.06 Vasilkov / Ukraine Zoran Curcic (Serbia)
CACIB Codri of Moldova 30.03 Chisinau / Moldova Svetlana Buyanovska (Moldova)
CAC National show of Romania 29.03 Show of Romania Cristian Stefanescu (Румыния)
CACIB Spring Cup of Moldova 29.03 Chisinau / Moldova Lavrova Liudmila (Moldova)
САС Winter Cup  25.01 Kharkiv / Ukraine  Igor Semenenko (Ukraine) 
2013 year
CACIB Crystal Cup of Ukraine 15.12 Kiev / Ukraine Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine)
CACIB Kyivskaya Rus' 14.12 Kiev / Ukraine  Vija Klucniece (Latvia)
CACIB International dog show 03.11 Prague  / Czech Republic Edith Soltesz (Austria)
CACIB International dog show 02.11 Prague  /  Czech Republic Tibor Havelka (Slovakia)
САС National Show 27.10 Kharkiv / Ukraine Shiyan T. (Ukraine)
САС National Show 26.10 Kharkiv / Ukraine Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland)
САС National show of Montenegro 06.10 Show of Montenegro Dinky Santos (Philippines)
САС National show of Philippines 06.10 Show of Philippines Boris Chapiro (France)
CACIB International show of Moldova 06.10 Chisinau / Moldova Lavrova Liudmila (Moldova)
САС National show of Montenegro 05.10 Show of Montenegro Cristian Stefanescu (Romania)
САС National show of Philippines 05.10 Show of Philippines Hans van den Berg (Netherlands)
CACIB International show of Moldova 05.10 Chisinau / Moldova Jovanovic Nemanja (Serbia)
CACIB Cup of Vinnitsa 29.09 Vinnitsa / Ukraine Adriana Griffa (Italy) 
CACIB Belfast Dog Show Society Championship 28.09 Belfast  /  Northern Ireland Rita McCarry-Beattie (Ireland)
САС Regional show 22.09 Gomel  /  Belarus Egorova T. (Russia) 
САС Hound Association Of Ireland 17.08 Naas  /  Ireland Eli-Marie Klepp (Norway)
CACIB Dneprovska Volna 16.06 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Vihra Grigorova (Bulgaria)
САС Dneprovsa Khvylya 15.06 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Livija Zizevske (Lithuania)
CACIB Cup of Galichina 26.05 Lviv / Ukraine Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine)
CACIB Cup of Lemberg 25.05 Lviv / Ukraine Wilfried Pepper (Germany)
САС Dnipro Cup 12.05 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Bubelik Natalia (Belarus)
САС Zori Dnepra 11.05 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Deduk Natalia (Ukraine)
САС National Show 01.05 Kharkiv / Ukraine Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine)
CACIB Ukraine 21.04 Kiev / Ukraine Urek Tatjana (Slovenia)
CACIB Golden Gates 20.04 Kiev / Ukraine Rafael de Santiago (Puerto Rico)
CACIB Codri of Moldova 14.04 Chisinau / Moldova Erodotos Neofytou (Cyprus)
CACIB Spring cup of Moldova 13.04 Chisinau / Moldova Olga Šinko Kupriyanova (Slovenia)
САС Espri Cup 24.02 Kiev / Ukraine Petr Rehanek (Czech Republic)
САС Akana Cup 23.02 Kiev / Ukraine Karel Horak (Czech Republic)
САС National show of San Marino 17.02 Show of San Marino Curcic Zoran (Serbia)
САС National show of Turkey 17.02 Show of Turkey H. Adnan Uke (Turkey)
CACIB Winter Cup of Moldova 17.02 Chisinau / Moldova Urek Tatjana (Slovenia)
САС National show of San Marino 16.02 Show of San Marino Borys Aleksandrov (Ukraine)
САС National show of Turkey 16.02 Show of Turkey A. Cem Sutunc (Turkey)
CACIB Winter Cup of Moldova 16.02 Chisinau / Moldova Gerard Jipping (Netherlands)
2012 year
CACIB Crystal Cup of Ukraine 09.12 Kiev / Ukraine Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska Malgorzata (Poland)
CACIB Kievskaya Rus 08.12 Kiev / Ukraine Lisbeth Mach (Schwitzerland)
CACIB Cup of Kharkiv 21.10 Kharkiv / Ukraine Gregoriy Baklushin (Russia)
CAC Kharkov-2012 20.10 Kharkiv / Ukraine Mstislav Polivanov (Russia)
CAC Regional show 22.09 Gomel  /  Belarus Igor Semenenko (Ukraine)
CACIB Zaporozhie 16.09 Zaporozhie  /  Ukraine Pilikin Viktor (Russia)
САС Polish sighthound club show 09.09 Czestochowa  /  Poland Magnus Hagstedt (Sweden)
CACIB EURO SIGHTHOUND 08.09 Czestochowa  /  Poland Knut Blutecher (Norway)
CACIB DneprDogShow 02.09 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Hiroshi Kamasato (Japan)
CACIB Slavutich 01.09 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Agnes Kertes Ganami (Israel)
САС Pavlograd 18.08 Pavlograd / Ukraine Poznyakova G. (Belarus)
САС Uman 18.08 Uman / Ukraine Karel Horak (Czech Republic)
CACIB Dnepropetrovsk 17.06 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Branislav Rajic (Slovenia)
САС World Club Show 19.05 Anif  /  Austria Heinz Anschober (Austria)
CACIB WORLD DOG SHOW 18.05 Salzburg  /  Austria Lisbeth Mach (Schwitzerland)
CAC Zori Dnepra 12.05 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Agafonova (Ukraine)
CACIB Ukraine 22.04 Kiev / Ukraine Gerard Jipping (Netherlands)
CACIB Golden Gates 21.04 Kiev / Ukraine Lisbet Utke Ramsing (Denmark)
CACIB Eurasia - 2 25.03 Moscow / Russia Age Gjetnes (Norway)
CACIB Eurasia - 1 24.03 Moscow / Russia Iveta Vojtekova (Slovakia)
САС Arsania 18.03 Nikolaev / Ukraine Khizhnyak V. (Ukraine)
CACIB Donbass 04.03 Kiev / Ukraine Schill Roberto (Romania)
CACIB Strazh Donbassa 03.03 Kiev / Ukraine Miklos Levente (Hungary)
CAC Regional show 05.02 Gomel  /  Belarus Zhuk G. (Belarus)
CAC Winter cub 22.01 Kharkiv / Ukraine Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine)
2011 year
CACIB Crystal Cup of Ukraine 11.12 Kiev / Ukraine Rita Reyniers (Belgium)
CACIB Kyivskaya Rus' 10.12 Kiev / Ukraine John Wauben (Netherlands)
CAC Kharkiv 23.10 Kharkiv / Ukraine Senashchenko E. (Russia)
CACIB Poland Winner 23.10 Poznan / Poland Štefan Štefik (Slovakia)
CACIB Poznan 22.10 Poznan / Poland Lisbeth Mach (Schwitzerland)
CAC Częstochowa 16.10 Częstochowa  /  Poland Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska Malgorzata (Poland)
CAC Krivoy Rog 02.10 Krivoy Rog  /  Ukraine Olga Grin (Russia)
CACIB Komárom Derby 02.10 Komárom  /  Hungary Petik Zsuzsanna (Hungary)
CACIB Hungary Grand Prix 01.10 Komárom  /  Hungary Günther Ehrenreich (Austria)
CAC ÖKWZR Trophy 25.09 Tulln  / Austria Lotte Jorgensen (Denmark)
CACIB Bundessiegerausstellung 24.09 Tulln  / Austria Roberto Posa (Switzerland)
CAC Kremenchuk Cup 24.09 Kremenchuk  /  Ukraine Zhuk G. (Belarus)
CAC Sighthounds Festival 10.09 Olsztyn / Poland Monika Tauraseviciene (Lithuania)
CAC Golden autumn 04.09 Khmelnitskiy / Ukraine Senashchenko E. (Russia)
CAC Donbas pride 28.08 Donetsk / Ukraine Marchemko B. (Ukraine)
CAC Lutsk 28.08 Lutsk / Ukraine Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska Malgorzata (Poland)
CAC Karpatski Zori 27.08 Ivano - Frankivsk / Ukraine Lavrova L. (Moldova)
CAC Pavlograd 21.08 Pavlograd / Ukraine Viktor Shiyan (Ukraine)
CACIB WORLD DOG SHOW 08.07 Paris / France Nataletti V. (Italy)
CAC Dnepropetrovsk 19.06 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Romanenkova E. (Russia)
CAC Belaya Tserkov 18.06 Belaya Tserkov / Ukraine Zhuk G. (Belarus)
CAC Chernigov 07.05 Chernigov / Ukraine Sarmont T. (Belarus)
CAC Crimean Games 03.05 Sevastopol / Ukraine Rita Kadike Skadina (Latvia)
CAC Lubomorie 02.05 Sevastopol / Ukraine Wilfried Pepper (Germany)
CACIB Ukraine 17.04 Kiev / Ukraine Elena Kruus (Estonia)
CACIB Zolotye Vorota 16.04 Kiev / Ukraine Carmen Gil Polo (Spain)
CACIB Eurasia 1 26.03 Moscow / Russia Adriana Griffa (Italy)
CACIB Donbas 06.03 Donetsk / Ukraine Erusalimskaya E. (Russia)
2010 year
CACIB Crystal Cup of Ukraine 12.12 Kiev / Ukraine Supronovych М. (Poland)
CACIB Kyivskaya Rus' 11.12 Kiev / Ukraine Aleksandrov B. (Ukraine)
CAC Kievskie vstrechi 31.10 Kiev / Ukraine Pogodina V. (Ukraine)
CAC Lvovskoe TO 10.10 Lviv / Ukraine Yan Ryk (Poland)
CAC Polessie 12.09 Zhytomyr / Ukraine Shiyan T. (Ukraine)
CACIB Zori Dnepra 05.09 Dnepropetrovsk / Ukraine Nikitin A. (Russia)
CAC Pavlograd 21.08 Pavlograd / Ukraine Shiyan V. (Ukraine)
- City dog show in Donetsk 08.08 Donetsk / Ukraine Khizhnyak V. (Ukraine)
2009 year
CACIB Kyivskaya Rus' 05.12 Kiev / Ukraine Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy)
CAC Chernigov 12.09 Chernigov / Ukraine Oleynikova (Ukraine)
2008 year
CAC Acana 05.04 Kiev / Ukraine Ostrovskaya (Russia)
2007 year
CAC Polessia 09.09 Zhytomyr / Ukraine Kryzhanovskaya (Ukraine)
CAC Vinnitsa 08.09 Vinnitsa / Ukraine Kozina (Russia)
CAC Chernigov 04.05 Chernigov / Ukraine Agafonova (Russia)
CACIB Ukraine 29.04 Kiev / Ukraine Momcilovic-Bognic (Serbija)
CACIB Kashtany Kieva 28.04 Kiev / Ukraine Lisbeth Mach (Schwitzerland)
CACIB Slobozhanshchyna 18.02 Kharkiv / Ukraine Janchik Leos (Czech Republic)
2006 year
CACIB Crystal Cup of Ukraine 17.12 Kiev / Ukraine Elena Kruus (Estonia)
CACIB WORLD DOG SHOW 10.11 Poznan / Poland Javier Sanchez Hernandez (Spain)
CAC Kiev Cup 22.10 Kiev / Ukraine Gorbachevskiy (Russia)
CAC Chernigov 27.05 Chernigov / Ukraine Verbitskiy (Bielarus)
CACIB Ukraine 30.04 Kiev / Ukraine Rafael de Santiago (Puerto Rico)
CAC Arsania 19.03 Nikolaev / Ukraine Viktor Shiyan (Ukraine)