Junior Champion of Ukraine

3*jCAC 3*jBOB  rCAC  BOB

Nickname: Lea
Born: June 26, 2012
Breeder: kl "Silvento" & Stanishcheva T.
Owner: Fedosova N., Kharkiv (UA)
Height: 32 сm (official)

Lea's PhotoAlbum


Pedigree

COI → 0% (4 generations)

plCH Inuus Forum Romanum

 

fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Dipsy du Domaine de Chanteloup fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Tipsy du Domaine de Chanteloup fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Oscar du Domaine de Chanteloup
fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Jupette des Trois Pyramides
fr Petit lévrier italienEurW'07 '08 C.I.B. Anthinea du Domaine de Chanteloup fr Petit lévrier italienJVV'03 C.I.B. Tadzio Tiepolo du Manoir des Ombreuses
fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Pomme D'api du Domaine de Chanteloup
plC.I.B. Artemis Forum Romanum dkC.I.B. Il Cagnolino Fernando belgWorldWinner '02 C.I.B. Dynastie-Durrani's Yehudi Blue
dkC.I.B. Il Cagnolino Etazia
lvC.I.B. Eledi Grace Hadria di Forum Romanum lvCH Eledi Grace Cario Morsello
finlC.I.B. Soltar's My Blue Angel

ua levretkaC.I.B. Silvento Diamoura Angioletta

ua levretkaC.I.B. Galliano P’yari Sarna

ie ireland italian greyhoundC.I.B. Nico ie ireland italian greyhoundBachisio
ie ireland italian greyhoundLavinia Del Gioco Di Vento
ua levretkaAisha P’yari Sarna ru levretkaOktavian Chilitefei
ua levretkaCH P’yari Chini

ua levretkaCH Mila S Alekseevskogo Dvora

ua levretkaSedgar ua levretkaBrigant Di Appartamento Amio
ru levretkaCH Sagitta Fiore
ua levretkaCH Beatris De`Mopagu plPiorun Giewartowska Glebina
ru levretkaShanel