Best Representative of the Breed in Ukraine
Champion of Ukraine

Junior Champion of Ukraine

8*CAC  9*BOB CACIB 3*JCAC 3*JBOB  2*BIG-4  4*BIG-1
Exc-3 at Polish sighthound club show (Czestochowa, PL)

Nickname: Tina
Born: May 10, 2010
Breeder: Stakhorska A., kl "Silvento"
Owner: kl "Fiesta Ventura", Dnepr city (UA)
Teeth: full set
Height: 37 cm (official)*

PhotoAlbum of  Tina


Health tests:
Eyes: clear (?/2015)   Heart: ok  (?/2015)
Knees: 0/0  (?/2014), 0/0  (?/2015)

Color genotype: ay/ay  B/-  d/d  ?EM/-  KB/ky

Offspring:
2013
Alvera Fiesta Ventura
Azzurra Fiesta Ventura

2016
Ciara Fiesta Ventura
Clelia Fiesta Ventura
Celestina Fiesta Ventura
Cesario Fiesta Ventura
Cairo Fiesta Ventura

Pedigree

COI → 0,78% (4 generations)
ua levretkaC.I.B.
Galliano P’yari Sarna
ie ireland italian greyhoundC.I.B.
Nico
ie ireland italian greyhoundBachisio ie ireland italian greyhoundOsvaldo
ie ireland italian greyhoundIsolina
ie ireland italian greyhoundLavinia Del Gioco Di Vento ie ireland italian greyhoundBali
ie ireland italian greyhoundIronie de Shirkan
ua levretkaAisha P’yari Sarna ru levretkaOktavian Chilitefei nlC.I.B.
Fiefoerniek’s Fulco
ru levretkaFiladelfiya Flesh San Migdal
ua levretkaCH P’yari Chini EstoniaCH Adonis U Inzira
ua levretkaViola-Suzen Fiore
ua levretkaCH Mila S Alekseevskogo Dvora ua levretkaSedgar ua levretkaBrigant Di Appartamento Amio EstoniaCH Adonis U Inzira
ua levretkaAlisa Deto
ua levretkaCH Sagitta Fiore plPiorun Giewartowska Glebina
ua levretkaAlisa Deto
ua levretkaCH Beatris De`Mopagu plPiorun Giewartowska Glebina dkCH Vindhauses Bennato
plBazia Nic Wielkiego
ru levretkaShanel czC.I.B.
Bartolomeo Di Branco Piccolo
ru levretkaAurica San Kavriola

* 23/10/2011 - Senashchenko Ekateryna