International Champion
Best Representative of breed in UA 

Champion of UKU
Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Belarus, Bulgaria
Champion of Philippines, 
Montenegro
Junior Champion of Turkey, San Marino
Junior Champion of Moldova, Ukraine, 
Belarus
Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine, Junior Grand Champion of Moldova

17*CAC 19*BOB  6*CACIB 3*rCACIB  14*jCAC 12*jBOB 4*BIG-1  3*BIG-2  2*BIG-3  2*BIG-4 BIS-2

Lucilla Forum Romanum - is an italian sighthound co-owned by our kennel, Lucilla is a sunny-girl - sister of Hellica Forum Romanum by mother. She is perfect dog by behavior, calm, interested in everything, sweet and just a little angel who actually don't deal with other dogs a lot and prefer people than dogs as a company. Luсci lives in Dnepropetrovsk city with wonderful couple Sasha and Katya - owners of our girl Silvento Diamantine Tenera. She is just one year and one day younger than Helli and I do hope she will be as well successful as her sister Helli!

Nickname: Lucci
Born: Nov 17, 2011
Breeder: kl "Forum Romanum" (Poland)
Owner: E. Stepanova &  kl "Silvento"
Teeth: full set
Heigh: 35,5 cm (official)*

Link to PhotoAlbum of Lucci
  

Health tests:
Knees0/0 (07/2017)
Eyesno hereditary diseases (12/2013), (07/2017)
Color genotype:  ay/ay  B/-  D/d  EM/-  ky/ky


Offspring:
2014
Biaggio Fiesta Ventura

.
Pedigree
COI → 0% (4 generations)
fr Petit lévrier italienС.I.B.
Calicanto du Domaine de Chanteloup 
fr Petit lévrier italienAs de coeur du Domaine de Chanteloup fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Oscar du Domaine de Chanteloup fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Honoris Causa Des trois Pyramides
ie ireland italian greyhoundVertragus Quintessenza
norwC.I.B. Talata Chanteloup norwC.I.B. Movado Ric Rosso
norwCH Sasha
fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Anthinea du Domaine de Chanteloup fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Tadzio Tiepolo Du manoir des ombreuses fr Petit lévrier italienCH Nuage noir Du manoir des ombreuses
fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Ormella De shirkan
fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Pomme d'api du domaine de Chanteloup fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Oscar du Domaine de Chanteloup
fr Petit lévrier italienC.I.B. Nymphea du Domaine de Chanteloup
plC.I.B.
Arrakis Forum Romanum
dkC.I.B. Il Cagnolino Fernando belgWorldWinner '02 C.I.B.
Dynastie-Durrani's Yehudi Blue
belgCH Kafiristan's Fidelio
belgC.I.B. Unapaloma of Devils Pigeons
dkC.I.B. Il Cagnolino Etazia dkCH Renoir il Piccolo Azzuro
ie ireland italian greyhoundC.I.B. Vindhauses Otezza
lvC.I.B. Eledi Grace Hadria di Forum Romanum lvCH Eledi Grace Cario Morsello ie ireland italian greyhoundCH Adelchi Sirio
lvC.I.B. Latoja El-Grace
finlC.I.B. Soltar's My Blue Angel finlC.I.B. Dogcastle's Unforgettable
finlC.I.B. Eugenios Juliet Capulet

*-14.12.2013 - Vija Klucniece (Latvia)