jCAC j BOB
* due to trauma that Runesta got - she won't be showed anymore and will not be used in breeding

Nickname: Rubesta
Born: May 10, 2010
Breeder: Stakhorska A., kl "Silvento"
Owner: Kashchenko Olesya, kl "Royal Wind", Kiev, UA
Height: 35 cm (official)*PhotoAlbum of  Rubesta

Pedigree

COI → 0,78% (4 generations)
ua levretkaC.I.B.
Galliano P’yari Sarna
ie ireland italian greyhoundC.I.B.
Nico
ie ireland italian greyhoundBachisio ie ireland italian greyhoundOsvaldo
ie ireland italian greyhoundIsolina
ie ireland italian greyhoundLavinia Del Gioco Di Vento ie ireland italian greyhoundBali
ie ireland italian greyhoundIronie de Shirkan
ua levretkaAisha P’yari Sarna ru levretkaOktavian Chilitefei nlC.I.B.
Fiefoerniek’s Fulco
ru levretkaFiladelfiya Flesh San Migdal
ua levretkaCH P’yari Chini plCH Adonis U Inzira
ua levretkaViola-Suzen Fiore
ua levretkaCH Mila S Alekseevskogo Dvora ua levretkaSedgar ua levretkaBrigant Di Appartamento Amio plCH Adonis U Inzira
ua levretkaAlisa Deto
ua levretkaCH Sagitta Fiore plPiorun Giewartowska Glebina
ua levretkaAlisa Deto
ua levretkaCH Beatris De`Mopagu plPiorun Giewartowska Glebina dkCH Vindhauses Bennato
plBazia Nic Wielkiego
ru levretkaShanel czC.I.B.
Bartolomeo Di Branco Piccolo
ru levretkaAurica San Kavriola

* 17.04.2011 judge Elena Kruus